Les numéros de téléphone utiles

 .

Mairie de Voisines 03.86.86.63.13
Samu 15
SOS Medecin 3624
Police 17 ou 117
Pompiers 18
Hopital de Sens 03.86.86.15.15
Clinique Picquet 03.86.95.86.86
Centre Antipoison 03.83.32.36.36
Pharmacie Soucy 03.86.86.60.80
Pharmacie Thorigny 03.86.88.45.29
EDF Depannage 0810.333.089
SAUR Dépannage 0810.015.016
Fourrière de Nailly 03.86.97.09.92
Dechetterie des Vauguillettes 03.86.95.30.93
Déchetterie des Sablons 03.86.65.63.24